Quantcast
Channel: Breaking News, Entertainment, Sports & College Life | COED
Viewing all articles
Browse latest Browse all 37839

Week 1, College Basketball Schedule 2017: TV Schedule & Games

$
0
0

College basketball is finally back in action! Since the end of March Madness, basketball junkies have been clamoring for more college hoops insanity. While there are not a plethora of notable contests this week, there are a few intriguing matchups that should be competitive and entertaining in their own right. Who knows, we may even see a shakeup in the rankings this weekend if the top dogs of college basketball become a bit complacent as they take on their perceived cupcake opponents. At the very least, fans will be able to get a nice look at some of the stars of college basketball this season and have their appetite satiated for what should be another crazy season.

Top 10 College Basketball Games For Week 1:

If you want to see the full NCAA basketball schedule for week 1- including TV dates and times – scroll down below.

1. Texas A&M Aggies (25) vs. West Virginia Mountaineers (11)

Time: Friday, 6:00 PM E.T.
Location: Ramstein Air Force Base, Ramstein, Germany
TV Channel: ESPN

The Aggies (0-0), one of the more defensively sound teams from last season will take on the relentless full court press of the Mountaineers (0-0).


2. Northern Iowa Panthers vs. North Carolina Tar Heels (9)

Time: Friday, 7:00 PM E.T.
Location: Dean E. Smith Center, Chapel Hill, North Carolina
TV Channel: ESPNU

The defensively reliant Panthers (0-0) will go on the road to face the defending National Champion Tar Heels (0-0).


3. Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets vs. UCLA Bruins (21)

Time: Friday, 11:30 PM E.T.
Location: Baoshan Sports Center, Shanghai, China
TV Channel: ESPN

The underrated ball movement capabilities of the Yellow Jackets (0-0) will go up against the dynamic offense of the Bruins (0-0).


4. Memphis Tigers vs. Alabama Crimson Tide

Time: Friday, 6:30 PM E.T.
Location: Alumni Hall, Annapolis, Maryland
TV Channel: CBSSN

The unselfish Tigers (0-0) from last season will attempt to dismantle the underrated defense of the Crimson Tide (0-0).


5. Pittsburgh Panthers vs. Navy Midshipmen

Time: Friday, 9:00 PM E.T.
Location: Alumni Hall, Annapolis, Maryland
TV Channel: CBSSN

The statistically average Panthers (0-0) will look to get off to a strong start against a disciplined Midshipmen defense (0-0).


6. Yale Bulldogs vs. Creighton Blue Jays

Time: Friday, 9:00 PM E.T.
Location: CenturyLink Center, Omaha, Nebraska
TV Channel: FSN

The savvy ball movement skills of the Bulldogs (0-0) will attempt to out due the dynamic offense of the Blue Jays (0-0).


7. Notre Dame Fighting Irish (14) vs. DePaul Blue Demons

Time: Saturday, 4:00 PM E.T.
Location: Wintrust Arena, Chicago, Illinois
TV Channel: FS1

The well-coached Fighting Irish (0-0) will face off against the inferior Blue Demons (0-0).


8. Monmouth Hawks vs. Seton Hall Pirates (23)

Time: Sunday, 1:30 PM E.T.
Location: Prudential Center, Newark, New Jersey
TV Channel: FS1

The impressive rebounding skills of the Hawks (0-0) will be tested against the equally efficient rebounders in the Pirates (0-0).


9. Navy Midshipmen vs. Miami Hurricanes (13)

Time: Sunday, 4:00 PM E.T.
Location: Watsco Center, Coral Gables, Florida
TV Channel: ACC Network

The defensively tenacious Midshipmen (0-0) will take on the scrappy defense of the Hurricanes (0-0).


10. Princeton Tigers vs. Butler Bulldogs

Time: Sunday, 6:00 PM E.T.
Location: Hinkle Fieldhouse, Indianapolis, Indiana
TV Channel: CBSSN

The cerebral defense of the Tigers (0-0) will attempt to shut down the scrappy Bulldogs.


COLLEGE BASKETBALL SCHEDULE – WEEK 1

Friday, November 10

MATCHUP TIME  (ET) NAT TV LOCATION
10:30 AM ESPN3 Convocation Center , Ypsilanti, Michigan

Savannah State

12:00 PM ESPN3 BB&T Arena, Highland Heights, Kentucky
12:00 PM ESPN3 Edmunds Center, Deland, Florida
12:00 PM Murphy Athletic Center, Murfreesboro, Tennessee

Lamar

1:00 PM Reynolds Center, Tulsa, Oklahoma

Central Arkansas

#24Baylor

1:00 PM Ferrell Center, Waco, Texas
1:00 PM ESPN3 Lundholm Gymnasium, Durham, New Hampshire
1:15 PM Lee E. Williams Athletic and Assembly Center, Jackson, Mississippi
3:00 PM McAlister Field House, Charleston, South Carolina

Campbell

4:00 PM Bryce Jordan Center, University Park, Pennsylvania
4:00 PM McGuirk Arena, Mount Pleasant, Michigan
4:05 PM Reese Court, Cheney, Washington
5:00 PM JMU Convocation Center, Harrisonburg, Virginia

Detroit Mercy

6:00 PM ACCNE Cassell Coliseum, Blacksburg, Virginia

#25Texas A&M

6:00 PM ESPN
WatchESPN
Ramstein Air Force Base, Ramstein, Germany

Holy Cross

6:00 PM William H. Pitt Center, Fairfield, Connecticut
6:00 PM UNT Coliseum, Denton, Texas

Alabama State

6:30 PM SECN+
WatchESPN
Humphrey Coliseum, Starkville, Mississippi

Memphis

6:30 PM CBSSN Alumni Hall, Annapolis, Maryland

Fairleigh Dickinson

6:30 PM FS2 Prudential Center, Newark, New Jersey

Northern Iowa

7:00 PM ESPNU
WatchESPN
Dean E. Smith Center, Chapel Hill, North Carolina

Cornell

7:00 PM ACCNE Carrier Dome, Syracuse, New York

VMI

7:00 PM ACCNE PNC Arena, Raleigh, North Carolina

Western Carolina

7:00 PM ACCNE Littlejohn Coliseum, Clemson, South Carolina

Elon

#1Duke

7:00 PM ACCNE Cameron Indoor Stadium, Durham, North Carolina

Indiana State

7:00 PM Assembly Hall , Bloomington, Indiana

Robert Morris

7:00 PM Value City Arena, Columbus, Ohio
7:00 PM Louis Brown Athletic Center, Piscataway, New Jersey

South Carolina State

7:00 PM Kohl Center, Madison, Wisconsin

Maryland

7:00 PM Nassau Coliseum, Uniondale, New York

UNC Greensboro

7:00 PM ACCNE John Paul Jones Arena, Charlottesville, Virginia

Presbyterian College

7:00 PM SECN+
WatchESPN
Thompson-Boling Arena, Knoxville, Tennessee

South Carolina

7:00 PM ESPN3 Jerry Richardson Indoor Stadium, Spartanburg, South Carolina

Utah Valley

7:00 PM SECN
WatchESPN
Rupp Arena, Lexington, Kentucky

Bryant

7:00 PM SECN+
WatchESPN
Stegeman Coliseum, Athens, Georgia

Colgate

7:00 PM ESPN3 Gampel Pavilion, Storrs, Connecticut

Cal Poly

7:00 PM Maples Pavilion, Stanford, California

Kennesaw State

7:00 PM Hinkle Fieldhouse, Indianapolis, Indiana

New Orleans

7:00 PM Carnesecca Arena, Queens, New York

Morehead St

#17Xavier

7:00 PM Cintas Center, Cincinnati, Ohio

Houston Baptist

7:00 PM Alumni Hall , Providence, Rhode Island
7:00 PM Timmons Arena, Greenville, South Carolina

East Tennessee State

7:00 PM ESPN3 BB&T Arena, Highland Heights, Kentucky

Fort Wayne

7:00 PM ESPN3 Athletics Center O’rena, Rochester, Michigan

Southern Illinois

7:00 PM Winthrop Coliseum, Rock Hill, South Carolina

Charleston Southern

7:00 PM John M. Belk Arena, Davidson, North Carolina

Ball State

7:00 PM University of Dayton Arena, Dayton, Ohio

Miami (OH)

7:00 PM Rose Hill Gymnasium, Bronx, New York

Lafayette

7:00 PM EagleBank Arena, Fairfax, Virginia

Grambling

VCU

7:00 PM Stuart C. Siegel Center, Richmond, Virginia

Delaware

7:00 PM Robins Center, Richmond, Virginia

Iona

7:00 PM ESPN3 SEFCU Arena, Albany, New York

Morgan State

7:00 PM ESPN3 Events Center , Binghamton, New York

UMass Lowell

7:00 PM William D. Mullins Memorial Center, Amherst, Massachusetts

Bowling Green

7:00 PM Daskalakis Athletic Center, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
7:00 PM ESPN3 GSU Sports Arena, Atlanta, Georgia
7:00 PM Pete Mathews Coliseum, Jacksonville, Alabama

Siena

7:00 PM TD Arena, Charleston, South Carolina

Army

7:00 PM Mack Sports Complex, Hempstead, New York

Towson

7:00 PM Ted Constant Convocation Center, Norfolk, Virginia
7:00 PM Lavietes Pavilion, Cambridge, Massachusetts
7:00 PM Vines Center, Lynchburg, Virginia
7:00 PM Donald N. Dedmon Center, Radford, Virginia
7:00 PM FIU Arena, Miami, Florida

Maine

7:30 PM ACCNE Silvio Conte Forum, Chestnut Hill, Massachusetts

Georgia Southern

7:30 PM ACCNE Lawrence Joel Coliseum, Winston-salem, North Carolina

Howard

7:30 PM Charles E. Smith Center, Washington, District of Columbia

UNC Asheville

7:30 PM Ryan Center, Kingston, Rhode Island
7:30 PM The HTC Center, Conway, South Carolina
7:30 PM Show Me Center, Cape Girardeau, Missouri

Northeastern

7:30 PM Case Gym, Boston, Massachusetts
7:30 PM ESPN3 Allen Arena, Nashville, Tennessee
7:30 PM Thomas Assembly Center, Ruston, Louisiana
7:30 PM Halton Arena, Charlotte, North Carolina
7:30 PM Memorial Hall , Dover, Delaware

Southern

8:00 PM State Farm Center, Champaign, Illinois

North Florida

8:00 PM BTN Breslin Center, East Lansing, Michigan

South Carolina Upstate

8:00 PM Williams Arena, Minneapolis, Minnesota

SIU-Edwardsville

#20Purdue

8:00 PM Mackey Arena, West Lafayette, Indiana

Gardner-Webb

#13Miami

8:00 PM ACCNE Watsco Center, Coral Gables, Florida

Louisiana

8:00 PM SECN+
WatchESPN
The Pavilion at Ole Miss, Oxford, Mississippi

Alcorn State

LSU

8:00 PM SECN+
WatchESPN
Pete Maravich Assembly Center, Baton Rouge, Louisiana

Samford

8:00 PM SECN+
WatchESPN
Bud Walton Arena, Fayetteville, Arkansas

Norfolk State

8:00 PM SECN+
WatchESPN
Auburn Arena, Auburn, Alabama

Mercer

UCF

8:00 PM ESPN3 CFE Arena, Orlando, Florida

McNeese

8:00 PM ESPN3 H&PE Arena, Houston, Texas

Florida Atlantic

8:00 PM ESPN3 USF Sun Dome, Tampa, Florida

UMKC

8:00 PM ESPN3 Charles Koch Arena, Wichita, Kansas

UMBC

SMU

8:00 PM ESPN3 Moody Coliseum, Dallas, Texas

LIU Brooklyn

8:00 PM ESPN3 Devlin Fieldhouse, New Orleans, Louisiana

Northern Colorado

8:00 PM Coors Events Center, Boulder, Colorado

Northern Arizona

8:00 PM PAC12 McKale Center, Tucson, Arizona
8:00 PM McDermott Convocation Center, San Antonio, Texas

Northwestern State

8:00 PM LHN
WatchESPN
Frank Erwin Center, Austin, Texas

Nicholls

8:00 PM UTRGV Fieldhouse, Edinburg, Texas
8:00 PM Mabee Center, Tulsa, Oklahoma

Omaha

8:00 PM Brick Breeden Fieldhouse, Bozeman, Montana

Arkansas State

8:00 PM ESPN3 Ford Center, Evansville, Indiana

Missouri State

8:00 PM E. A. Diddle Arena, Bowling Green, Kentucky

Wright State

8:00 PM ESPN3 Joseph J. Gentile Center, Chicago, Illinois
8:00 PM ESPN3 Athletics-Recreation Center, Valparaiso, Indiana

Niagara

8:00 PM Reilly Center, Saint Bonaventure, New York

Seattle

8:00 PM Chaifetz Arena, St. Louis, Missouri
8:00 PM NIU Convocation Center, Dekalb, Illinois

Central Connecticut

8:00 PM ESPN3 Chase Arena, West Hartford, Connecticut

Eastern Kentucky

8:00 PM Tudor Fieldhouse, Houston, Texas
8:00 PM CFSB Center, Murray, Kentucky

Tenn-Martin

8:00 PM Cam Henderson Center, Huntington, West Virginia

Hampton

8:00 PM Alumni Gymnasium , Lawrenceville, New Jersey

William & Mary

8:00 PM Millis Athletic Center, High Point, North Carolina
8:00 PM Save Mart Center, Fresno, California

Jacksonville

UAB

8:00 PM Bartow Arena, Birmingham, Alabama
8:00 PM ESPN3 UW-Milwaukee Panther Arena, Milwaukee, Wisconsin

North Carolina Central

UIC

8:00 PM ESPN3 UIC Pavilion, Chicago, Illinois
8:00 PM Reed Green Coliseum, Hattiesburg, Mississippi
8:00 PM Moore Gymnasium, Daytona Beach, Florida
8:00 PM Corbett Sports Center, Greensboro, North Carolina
8:00 PM Hytche Arena, Princess Anne, Maryland

Loyola (MD)

8:30 PM Allstate Arena, Rosemont, Illinois

Pepperdine

8:30 PM Gallagher-Iba Arena, Stillwater, Oklahoma

Columbia

8:30 PM FS2 Wells Fargo Center, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
8:30 PM University Center , Hammond, Louisiana
8:30 PM Moody Coliseum , Abilene, Texas
8:30 PM Dugan Wellness Center, Corpus Christi, Texas
8:30 PM Hooper Eblen Center, Cookeville, Tennessee

Bucknell

8:30 PM ESPN3 OceanFirst Bank Center, West Long Branch, New Jersey

Pittsburgh

9:00 PM CBSSN Alumni Hall, Annapolis, Maryland

Texas Southern

#18Gonzaga

9:00 PM McCarthey Athletic Center, Spokane, Washington

Iowa State

9:00 PM SECN
WatchESPN
Mizzou Arena, Columbia, Missouri

Yale

9:00 PM CenturyLink Center Omaha, Omaha, Nebraska

Mt. St. Mary’s

9:00 PM BMO Harris Bradley Center, Milwaukee, Wisconsin

Chattanooga

9:00 PM Arena-Auditorium, Laramie, Wyoming

Tennessee St

#4Kansas

9:00 PM ESPNU
WatchESPN
Allen Fieldhouse, Lawrence, Kansas

American

9:00 PM ESPN3 Bramlage Coliseum, Manhattan, Kansas

UL Monroe

TCU

9:00 PM Ed and Rae Schollmaier Arena, Fort Worth, Texas

South Alabama

9:00 PM United Supermarkets Arena, Lubbock, Texas

Florida A&M

9:00 PM ESPN3 GCU Arena, Phoenix, Arizona

Utah State

9:00 PM Dee Events Center, Ogden, Utah
9:00 PM Don Haskins Center, El Paso, Texas
9:00 PM Pan American Center, Las Cruces, New Mexico
9:00 PM Dahlberg Arena, Missoula, Montana

Chicago State

9:05 PM Carver-Hawkeye Arena, Iowa City, Iowa

UC Irvine

9:15 PM Frost Arena, Brookings, South Dakota

Austin Peay

9:30 PM SECN+
WatchESPN
Memorial Gymnasium , Nashville, Tennessee

Troy

9:30 PM Stan Sheriff Center, Honolulu, Hawaii

Sacramento State

9:30 PM Moby Arena, Fort Collins, Colorado
10:00 PM Leavey Center, Santa Clara, California

Belmont

10:00 PM Alaska Airlines Arena, Seattle, Washington

Southern Utah

10:00 PM Gill Coliseum, Corvallis, Oregon

Idaho State

10:00 PM Wells Fargo Arena , Tempe, Arizona

CS Fullerton

#10USC

10:00 PM PAC12 Galen Center, Los Angeles, California

Prairie View A&M

10:00 PM Jon M. Huntsman Center, Salt Lake City, Utah
10:00 PM Icardo Center, Bakersfield, California
10:00 PM Taco Bell Arena, Boise, Idaho

Idaho

10:00 PM Lawlor Events Center, Reno, Nevada
10:00 PM Viejas Arena, San Diego, California
10:00 PM Event Center , San Jose, California
10:30 PM Matadome, Northridge, California

Long Beach State

11:00 PM War Memorial Gymnasium, San Francisco, California

Georgia Tech

#21UCLA

11:30 PM ESPN
WatchESPN
Baoshan Sports Center, Shanghai, China

UC Riverside

11:59 PM PAC12 Haas Pavilion, Berkeley, California

Coppin State

11:59 PM PAC12 Matthew Knight Arena, Eugene, Oregon

Arkansas-Pine Bluff

11:59 PM Stan Sheriff Center, Honolulu, Hawaii

Saturday, November 11

MATCHUP TIME  (ET) NAT TV LOCATION

Illinois State

1:00 PM ESPN3 Alico Arena, Fort Myers, Florida

Canisius

1:00 PM ESPN3 Alumni Arena, Buffalo, New York

Pennsylvania

1:00 PM Webster Bank Arena, Bridgeport, Connecticut

IUPUI

2:00 PM ESPN3 Carver Arena, Peoria, Illinois

Alabama A&M

2:00 PM ESPN3 Convocation Center , Athens, Ohio
2:00 PM ESPN3 University Arena , Kalamazoo, Michigan

Dartmouth

2:00 PM ESPN3 TD Bank Sports Center, Hamden, Connecticut

Stephen F. Austin

3:00 PM Willett Hall, Farmville, Virginia
3:00 PM ESPN3 The Knapp Center, Des Moines, Iowa

Saint Peter’s

3:00 PM Tom Gola Arena, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
3:00 PM Pizzitola Sports Center, Providence, Rhode Island
3:30 PM ESPN3 Holmes Convocation Center, Boone, North Carolina

#14Notre Dame

4:00 PM FS1 Wintrust Arena, Chicago, Illinois

North Dakota St

4:00 PM The Thunderdome, Santa Barbara, California
4:00 PM Jack Stephens Center, Little Rock, Arkansas

St. Francis (BKN)

5:30 PM A.J. Palumbo Center, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania

Wagner

6:00 PM ESPN3 NJIT Wellness and Events Center, NEWARK, New Jersey

Utah Valley

#1Duke

7:00 PM ACCNE Cameron Indoor Stadium, Durham, North Carolina
7:00 PM Sanford Coyote Sports Center, Vermillion, South Dakota

Saint Joseph’s

7:00 PM ESPN3 Savage Arena, Toledo, Ohio

Cleveland State

7:00 PM ESPN3 James A. Rhodes Arena, Akron, Ohio

Lehigh

7:00 PM ESPN3 McCann Arena, Poughkeepsie, New York
7:00 PM Alumni Gym , Elon, North Carolina
7:00 PM Trask Coliseum, Wilmington, North Carolina
7:00 PM Ross E. Templeton P.E. Center, Clinton, South Carolina
7:15 PM Bernard G. Johnson Coliseum, Huntsville, Texas

North Florida

7:30 PM Crisler Center, Ann Arbor, Michigan

Loyola Marymount

8:00 PM ESPN3 College Park Center, Arlington, Texas
8:00 PM ESPN3 Western Hall, Macomb, Illinois

St. Francis (PA)

8:00 PM McKeon Pavilion, Moraga, California

Eastern Illinois

8:30 PM Pinnacle Bank Arena, Lincoln, Nebraska

Mississippi Valley State

BYU

9:00 PM ESPN3 Marriott Center, Provo, Utah

Youngstown State

9:00 PM ESPN3 James A. Rhodes Arena, Akron, Ohio
9:00 PM Dreamstyle Arena, Albuquerque, New Mexico

Portland St

10:00 PM Chiles Center, Portland, Oregon

Florida A&M

10:00 PM Thomas & Mack Center, Las Vegas, Nevada

Sunday, November 12

MATCHUP TIME  (ET) NAT TV LOCATION

Jacksonville

12:00 PM Capital One Arena, Washington, District of Columbia

South Carolina State

1:00 PM ACCNE Silvio Conte Forum, Chestnut Hill, Massachusetts
1:00 PM ESPN3 Costello Athletic Center, Lowell, Massachusetts
1:00 PM ESPN3 BB&T Arena, Highland Heights, Kentucky

Monmouth

1:30 PM FS1 Prudential Center, Newark, New Jersey

North Carolina A&T

2:00 PM ACCNE Littlejohn Coliseum, Clemson, South Carolina

George Mason

2:00 PM ACCNE KFC Yum! Center, Louisville, Kentucky
2:00 PM Jerry Richardson Indoor Stadium, Spartanburg, South Carolina
2:00 PM ESPN3 Hawkins Arena, Macon, Georgia

Massachusetts

2:00 PM Lavietes Pavilion, Cambridge, Massachusetts
2:00 PM ESPN3 Convocation Center , Ypsilanti, Michigan

Radford

2:30 PM Value City Arena, Columbus, Ohio

Central Connecticut

2:30 PM Louis Brown Athletic Center, Piscataway, New Jersey

Omaha

3:00 PM Lloyd Noble Center, Norman, Oklahoma
3:00 PM Frost Arena, Brookings, South Dakota
3:00 PM ESPN3 Joseph J. Gentile Center, Chicago, Illinois
3:00 PM ESPN3 Hodge Center, Spartanburg, South Carolina

Vermont

3:30 PM ESPN
WatchESPN
Rupp Arena, Lexington, Kentucky
3:30 PM ESPN3 Holmes Convocation Center, Boone, North Carolina

Navy

#13Miami

4:00 PM ACCNE Watsco Center, Coral Gables, Florida

Charleston Southern

4:00 PM ACCNE PNC Arena, Raleigh, North Carolina

Chicago State

#20Purdue

4:00 PM Mackey Arena, West Lafayette, Indiana

UL Monroe

SMU

4:00 PM ESPN3 Moody Coliseum, Dallas, Texas

Cal Poly

4:00 PM PAC12 Haas Pavilion, Berkeley, California

Texas Southern

4:00 PM Friel Court, Pullman, Washington

Texas State

4:00 PM ESPN3 Clune Arena, Colorado Springs, Colorado

Southern Utah

4:00 PM Taco Bell Arena, Boise, Idaho
4:00 PM Matthews Arena, Boston, Massachusetts
4:00 PM UTSA Convocation Center, San Antonio, Texas
4:00 PM ESPN3 Chase Arena, West Hartford, Connecticut

Alabama State

4:05 PM Carver-Hawkeye Arena, Iowa City, Iowa
4:30 PM Hilliard Gates Sports Center, Fort Wayne, Indiana

Fairleigh Dickinson

5:00 PM Bryce Jordan Center, University Park, Pennsylvania

San Diego

5:00 PM Event Center , San Jose, California

Coppin State

5:00 PM Minges Coliseum, Greenville, North Carolina
5:00 PM Farris Center, Conway, Arkansas
5:00 PM Prather Coliseum, Natchitoches, Louisiana
5:00 PM Municipal Auditorium , Kansas City, Missouri

Morehead St

5:00 PM ESPN3 Allen Arena, Nashville, Tennessee
5:00 PM Convocation Center , Hampton, Virginia

Tenn-Martin

6:00 PM ESPNU
WatchESPN
State Farm Center, Champaign, Illinois

Maryland-Eastern Shore

6:00 PM XFINITY Center, College Park, Maryland

Yale

6:00 PM BTN Kohl Center, Madison, Wisconsin

Bucknell

6:00 PM SECN
WatchESPN
Bud Walton Arena, Fayetteville, Arkansas

UMBC

6:00 PM PAC12 McKale Center, Tucson, Arizona

Princeton

6:00 PM CBSSN Hinkle Fieldhouse, Indianapolis, Indiana

UC Irvine

6:00 PM Magness Arena, Denver, Colorado

The Citadel

7:00 PM ACCNE Cassell Coliseum, Blacksburg, Virginia

Alcorn State

7:00 PM CenturyLink Center Omaha, Omaha, Nebraska
7:00 PM Connolly Center, Seattle, Washington

Stetson

7:00 PM FIU Arena, Miami, Florida

Troy

7:30 PM Stan Sheriff Center, Honolulu, Hawaii

Howard

8:00 PM BTN Assembly Hall , Bloomington, Indiana

Eastern Washington

8:00 PM PAC12 Alaska Airlines Arena, Seattle, Washington

Pacific

10:00 PM PAC12 Maples Pavilion, Stanford, California

North Dakota

10:00 PM Stan Sheriff Center, Honolulu, Hawaii

Viewing all articles
Browse latest Browse all 37839

Latest Images

Trending Articles





Latest Images